Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 3816
Standing Survivors : 1467 (59%)
Standing Zombies : 1017 (41%)
Dead Bodies : 1199
Revivifying Bodies : 133
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1057
Christmas Trees : 131

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 1 standing zombies, 42642 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1496
Players active in the last hour: 191
Total players in game history : 2351095

Mobile Network Coverage : 19%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       654       164       424       250
  2        15         5        18        29
  3         7         5        11        17
  4        10         6         3        11
  5        10         4         6        22
  6         9         5        17        22
  7        11         4         5        11
  8         9         3         5         9
  9         8         2         5         8
 10         6         5        11        11
 11         7         2        14         7
 12         9         3         6        10
 13         6         4         6         6
 14         7         2         7         9
 15         8         1         3         9
 16         7         3         5         9
 17         3         2         1         7
 18         7         0         1         4
 19         7         2         6         5
 20        12         3         7         1
 21         6         1         6         5
 22         8         7         7        51
 23        18         5        13        14
 24        10         6         9         6
 25         7         7        10        11
 26         5         3         7         5
 27        11         1        10        11
 28         9         3        10         9
 29         9         2         6         5
 30         2         4         5         6
 31         5         1        15         3
 32         7         3        12         7
 33         4         4         7         3
 34        10         1         6         5
 35         6         3         6         5
 36         5         4        12         5
 37         6         4         9         6
 38         7         3        10         6
 39         6         1        10        10
 40         6         3        18         8
 41        11         7         8        14
 42        30        11        50        20
 43       212        92       286       106
 44         7         2        18        38
 45        19         5        36       201
 46         0         1         5         0
Total    1238       409      1152      1017

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead73392880
Ridleybank Resistance Front54402162
Fort Perryn Defense Force2237820
The Malton Globetrotters1939759
Soldiers of Confusedmen1739670
The Scourge1641668
Knights Templar1836655
Dual Nature2131655
GHOST1832577
Feral Undead1341538
The Burchell Arms Regulars1341536
rigger is a racist pedophile4311507
Soldiers of Crossman1241495
The Malton Zookeepers1337488
Combat Revive Squad1530459
East Becktown Defunders1431445
Brain Curators1139439
Snackin2418434
Creedy Defense Force1139430
THEM1040405
Bannerman's Island Preserve1033336
The NICE Ballerinas1021214
😛1314190
The Mall Holders1313169
Charlibone small wang zergalt18236

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 18:00, 23/01/22.
Back to the Front Page