Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 3443
Standing Survivors : 1347 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 799 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1184
Revivifying Bodies : 113
Standing Zombie Hunters : 933
Christmas Trees : 1

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 42642 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1316
Players active in the last hour: 128
Total players in game history : 2355720

Mobile Network Coverage : 32%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       761       161       434       202
  2        12         4        13         9
  3        11         3         3         4
  4        10         3         7         5
  5         6         2         3         9
  6         9         1         3        15
  7        13         1         4        12
  8         4         2         4         6
  9         8         1         5        11
 10         3         1         5         4
 11         4         4         1         7
 12         7         3         5         1
 13         3         1         5         6
 14         6         4         2         1
 15         8         0         4         3
 16         6         3         2         4
 17         4         2         5         2
 18         4         1         3         6
 19         7         2         1         2
 20         3         1         2         4
 21         0         1         3         7
 22         4         0         8        29
 23        14         5         8        10
 24         5         2         9         5
 25         8         5         8         9
 26         5         3         3         4
 27         9         2         5         8
 28        14         3         3        16
 29         8         4         2         6
 30         4         3         4         6
 31         5         1         5         6
 32         7         4         7         6
 33         2         8         9         9
 34         5         3         3        10
 35         5         3         2         7
 36         3         2         9         6
 37         6         1         6         9
 38         7         4         8         5
 39        10         1         9        11
 40         6         3        12         6
 41        11         3         8        13
 42        31        12        50        18
 43       176        79       256       114
 44        14        11        19        28
 45        19         4        39       138
 46         0         0         4         0
Total    1267       367      1010       799

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front45411888
The Dead42411746
Fort Perryn Defense Force2039789
The Malton Globetrotters1442594
Creedy Defense Force1634559
The Scourge1244529
Dual Nature1339510
Soldiers of Confusedmen1241495
Knights Templar1334446
Bannerman's Island Preserve1138428
The Malton Zookeepers1137417
Combat Revive Squad1037370

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 19:00, 05/07/22.
Back to the Front Page