Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4425
Standing Survivors : 1462 (47%)
Standing Zombies : 1596 (53%)
Dead Bodies : 1221
Revivifying Bodies : 146
Standing Zombie Hunters : 985
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42642 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1679
Players active in the last hour: 187
Total players in game history : 2360029

Mobile Network Coverage : 23%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       664       152       467       522
  2         9         4        26        41
  3         9         0        10        25
  4         8         3         1        20
  5         7         4         7        19
  6         6         5        15        15
  7        11         3        11        20
  8         9         5         8        11
  9         7         2        12         5
 10         9         1         8        10
 11        11         3         7        11
 12        21         2        17        12
 13        11         4        12        12
 14        17         1         8        13
 15         8         3        11        11
 16         4         2         3         8
 17        10         0         1         9
 18         5         0         7        16
 19         4         1         8         7
 20         3         0         7        14
 21         7         1         3        17
 22         8         2         5       101
 23        14         2         6        43
 24        11         3        10        15
 25        13         5         9        12
 26         8         5        12        12
 27         9         1        10        14
 28        13         2         9        13
 29         9         1         4        10
 30         8         3        13        13
 31         7         4         7        19
 32         7         4        10        10
 33         8         9         9         9
 34         9         3         7         9
 35         6         4        12        10
 36         5         2        12        15
 37         7         2        13        14
 38         3         1        10         7
 39         5         2        19        12
 40         9         4         9         8
 41         6         9         9        15
 42        31        12        49        28
 43       190        72       252       159
 44        13         9        20        53
 45        16         4        45       177
 46         1         1         1         0
Total    1256       362      1211      1596

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Please make a Free Offline Version of Urban Dead253133332
The Living Dead77403146
The Dead62392418
Ridleybank Resistance Front47421987
Fort Perryn Defense Force1939746
The Malton Globetrotters1642677
Soldiers of Confusedmen1442588
Feral Undead1538575
Creedy Defense Force1440568
Combat Revive Squad1439552
The Scourge1536551
Snackin2520521
Knights Templar1728492
The Flowers of Decay1240489
East Becktown Defunders1240484
The Burchell Arms Regulars1141456
Dual Nature1334453
Dead Animals1138423
GHOST1036368
Free Malton2310239
DARIS1011112
PTT138107
Breaking Bad10669
Tamagotchi14461
Bale Mall Elite10228
THE JUGGERNAUTS10226
Weirdos10225
Better Call Saul11225
Aberrations10223
Pokemon12119

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 21:00, 29/11/22.
Back to the Front Page