Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4591
Standing Survivors : 1876 (59%)
Standing Zombies : 1283 (41%)
Dead Bodies : 1292
Revivifying Bodies : 140
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1241
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1649
Players active in the last hour: 207
Total players in game history : 2278665

Mobile Network Coverage : 25%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       821       241       531       256
  2        16         6        30        35
  3        11         6        15        11
  4         9         3        17        13
  5        11         4        15        36
  6         5         4        10        81
  7         6         7         8        81
  8         6         3         5        59
  9         5         2         3        31
 10         4         6         3        19
 11         2         1         3        14
 12         5         4         4         8
 13         4         2         3         5
 14         9         2         4         3
 15         5         4         6         4
 16         8         3         4         5
 17         4         0         5         6
 18         5         3         8         5
 19         6         2         6         7
 20         4         1         5         7
 21         8         5         7        10
 22         3         1         3        68
 23        20         8        13        22
 24         7         1        10         6
 25        17         4        14         7
 26        12         5         1         4
 27         6         1        10         5
 28         8         5         8         0
 29         9         2         8         3
 30         9         2         8         4
 31        16         3         8         3
 32         9         3        13         3
 33         5         6         6         6
 34         6         4         6         4
 35         6         0        10         3
 36        10         8         7         5
 37         3         4         9         6
 38         5         5        11         9
 39         7         1        16         3
 40         9         5         8         9
 41        14         4        17        10
 42        46        20        90        23
 43       246       109       297       108
 44        14         8        25        54
 45         8         5        44       222
 46         1         1         0         0
Total    1450       524      1334      1283

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front31431334
Dual nature2538953
The Dead2735951
Feral Undead2141863
Clubbed to Death1945862
The Scourge2629779
ZombieFark1742716
Knights Templar1839706
Militant Order of Barhah1637596
Bowring Blackwatch1441581
The Flowers of Decay1340531
Creedy Defense Force1340530
The Burchell Arms Regulars1242515
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1241499
THEM1239479
Feral Clowder1237449
ENVY1429411
Dunell Hills Police Department1040409
The Malton Zookeepers1137407
LUE1040400
Soldiers of Crossman1038386
Sons of Chester1038382
Squadron11111134375

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 17:00, 22/10/17.
Back to the Front Page