Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4547
Standing Survivors : 1878 (60%)
Standing Zombies : 1221 (40%)
Dead Bodies : 1320
Revivifying Bodies : 128
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1310
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (7 standing survivors, 13 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1752
Players active in the last hour: 211
Total players in game history : 2270575

Mobile Network Coverage : 31%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       790       190       489       437
  2        23        14        43        26
  3        17         7        23        12
  4        11         8         9        13
  5         4         2        10        11
  6         8         4         6         9
  7         8         5         9         5
  8        10         8         8         4
  9         5         4         6         6
 10         7         5         8         4
 11         5         4         3         5
 12         5         2         8         3
 13         5         2         9         2
 14        13         3         5         1
 15         5         3         4         8
 16         2         3         4         4
 17         8         6         6         6
 18         7         1         5        10
 19         9         0        11         6
 20         6         4         7        12
 21         6         5         8        10
 22         8         2         8       111
 23        22         8        15        20
 24         9         4         9         7
 25        31         4        16         5
 26         5         3         4         5
 27         7         4         6         4
 28         8         3         6         9
 29        11         3        12         8
 30         3         2         8         3
 31        14         3        14         7
 32         4         3        12         3
 33         7         5        12         5
 34         8         5        10         3
 35         3         2         9         6
 36         9         1         7         7
 37         5         2         6         8
 38         6         4        13         5
 39         5         4        16         3
 40         3        10        16        11
 41        12         4        14        12
 42        47        20        74        41
 43       256       115       338        98
 44        17         1        20        53
 45         9         5        39       193
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1463       497      1366      1221

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front30421283
Knights Templar29341005
Feral Undead1943826
The Dead2134731
Clubbed to Death1643700
Dual Nature2133699
The Scourge1934652
Make Malton Dead Again2721587
Feral Clowder1733576
ZombieFark1438540
Militant Order of Barhah1338504
Malton College of Medicine1926500
Bowring Blackwatch1241494
Sons of Chester1337491
The Burchell Arms Regulars1240483
LUE1240482
Squadron11111240481
East Becktown Defenders1335465
Shacknews1238457
Dunell Hills Police Department1141451
THEM1040406
Creedy Defense Force1135393
McCloud's Pub1232385
ENVY1025257
The Club Mold Rotters208161

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 05:00, 26/06/17.
Back to the Front Page