Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4871
Standing Survivors : 2119 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1285 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1286
Revivifying Bodies : 181
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1476
Christmas Trees : 1

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 8 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (7 standing survivors, 20 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2064
Players active in the last hour: 150
Total players in game history : 2258202

Mobile Network Coverage : 33%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       767       196       530       306
  2        30        14        44        46
  3        12         7        15        23
  4        11         3        15        21
  5        14         8        14        19
  6        16         2        16        13
  7        10         6         8        18
  8        12         5        12        11
  9         5         4        13        14
 10         4         3         2         9
 11         8         1         4         8
 12         6         2        10         6
 13         4         2        13        13
 14        12         3        10         8
 15        10         1        13        13
 16        13         6         4         6
 17        20         3         6         4
 18        11         7         6        12
 19         5         2        12         8
 20        11         3         8         7
 21         8         8         8        10
 22         5         3        12       113
 23        18         9        14        25
 24         7         2         5         6
 25        22         5         9         6
 26         9         4         7        11
 27         8         2        10         4
 28        11         6         8         4
 29        13         2        12         9
 30         8         5         5         7
 31        13         2        14         4
 32         9         5        11         5
 33         5         6         8         7
 34        10         4        14         3
 35         2         5         8         5
 36         8         5        15         3
 37         3         3         9        10
 38        10         2         4         5
 39         8         7        16        17
 40         7         6        13         9
 41        18         7        23        16
 42        41        25        83        26
 43       286       128       364       120
 44        21         9        26        65
 45        12         7        45       230
Total    1543       545      1498      1285

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front51412140
Dual Nature35401409
Feral Undead2440970
The Dead2336846
The Burchell Arms Regulars1638609
Knights Templar1832589
Dunell Hills Police Department1441583
The Randoms1342546
LUE1634545
Malton College of Medicine1632514
Militant Order of Barhah1338502
The Malton Zookeepers1240481
McCloud's Pub1239474
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1143473
Squadron11111335461
Creedy Defense Force1334444
The Fortress1138419
Edmund General United1136406
Autism1135388
East Becktown Defenders1228338
Army Control Corps1324313
The Club Mold Rotters228190

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 22:00, 02/12/16.
Back to the Front Page