Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4309
Standing Survivors : 1688 (57%)
Standing Zombies : 1264 (43%)
Dead Bodies : 1192
Revivifying Bodies : 165
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1183
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1966
Players active in the last hour: 221
Total players in game history : 2331540

Mobile Network Coverage : 18%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       673       170       430       256
  2        36         3        13        30
  3        31         9        11        52
  4        15         4        10        29
  5        15         6        11        22
  6        13         6         7        15
  7        16        10         6         8
  8         6         4         3        15
  9        10         3         9        10
 10        10         3         7        13
 11        10         1         5        13
 12        12         0        10         9
 13         4         2         4        15
 14         5         2         7         8
 15         5         2        10         5
 16         6         2        12        13
 17         3         2         8        13
 18         4         4         8         9
 19         6         2         7        11
 20         3         2         8        10
 21         4         3        15        13
 22         5         3         9       120
 23        15         6        18        20
 24         9         7         7        11
 25        15         3        14         9
 26         6         7         7         8
 27         2         3         6         9
 28        11         6         6         4
 29        11         3        10        11
 30         3         2        12         5
 31         8         4         9         4
 32         3         6         9         8
 33         9         5        10         9
 34        14         2        11         2
 35         1         3         5         9
 36         8         4        11         9
 37         6         3         7         7
 38         4         4         8         5
 39         4         3        12        16
 40         7         3        20         9
 41        15         6        12        14
 42        40        14        76        24
 43       246       101       295       141
 44        12        10        33        47
 45         8         6        32       194
 46         1         0         1         0
Total    1350       454      1241      1264

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front57382192
The Dead51351818
Feral Undead32351124
Knights Templar2140845
Dual Nature1739674
Scurvy Scroungers1836653
The Burchell Arms Regulars1834620
The Scourge1636579
The Malton Globetrotters1438542
McCloud's Pub1241495
The Malton Zookeepers1142471
Soldiers of The Dead1725439
Soldiers of Crossman1138419
Rastafarii1332418
The Flowers of Decay1041414
The Fortress1037371
Clubbed to Death1230361
Misanthropia1035354

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 23:00, 04/08/20.
Back to the Front Page