Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4335
Standing Survivors : 1927 (65%)
Standing Zombies : 1031 (35%)
Dead Bodies : 1238
Revivifying Bodies : 139
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1189
Christmas Trees : 14

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 9 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1822
Players active in the last hour: 149
Total players in game history : 2290869

Mobile Network Coverage : 28%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       852       181       526       256
  2        22        11        27        24
  3        16         9        22        14
  4        13         2        23        14
  5        16         1         9        15
  6         5         5        10        12
  7        11         2        11        10
  8         7         2        10        11
  9         3         7         9         8
 10         8         3         9         4
 11         7         5         5         6
 12         7         5         5         6
 13        11         1         6         6
 14         7         3         6         9
 15         8         1         2         6
 16         5         0         5         9
 17         4         1         4         4
 18         7         3         5         7
 19         3         3         5        13
 20         4         2         2         8
 21         7         2         4         9
 22         3         5         8        56
 23        28        10        17        17
 24        10         1         6         5
 25        18         4        15         4
 26         7         4         3         8
 27         4         4         6         5
 28         4         2        10         9
 29         7         4        10        11
 30         9         5         5         5
 31        10         7        10         7
 32         9         2         9         5
 33         5         7         9         5
 34         9         4         7         7
 35         4         1         5         8
 36         6         4         5         9
 37         9         5         8         4
 38         7         4        10         5
 39         6         3        13         8
 40         8         5         9         7
 41        14         6        14         8
 42        46        20        80        27
 43       220        98       312       110
 44        21         6        17        46
 45        17         7        39       204
 46         1         0         0         0
Total    1505       467      1332      1031

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead82292455
Ridleybank Resistance Front34411421
Feral Undead26401047
The Scourge30341033
Clubbed to Death2138799
Horde1545676
Dual Nature1837671
ZombieFark1443612
Knights Templar1537555
ENVY1435497
Militant Order of Barhah1140450
The Burchell Arms Regulars1140447
McCloud's Pub1236443
Sons of Chester1139429
Soldiers of Crossman1235422
Mad Craskers1040409
Creedy Defense Force1040401
Bowring Blackwatch1039395
Malton College of Medicine1134382
Dunell Hills Police Department1038380
Malton Emergency Medical Service1036362

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 03:00, 23/04/18.
Back to the Front Page