Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4372
Standing Survivors : 1616 (54%)
Standing Zombies : 1376 (46%)
Dead Bodies : 1251
Revivifying Bodies : 129
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1089
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1952
Players active in the last hour: 134
Total players in game history : 2341764

Mobile Network Coverage : 19%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       697       174       454       487
  2        19         4        17        29
  3        24        11         9        22
  4        19        10         6        16
  5        28         5        11        16
  6        10         7         7        12
  7        16         5         5         9
  8        19         6         7        11
  9         8         3         3         5
 10         8         3         5         7
 11         8         2         6         4
 12         8         5        10         8
 13         7         1         2         7
 14         7         2         6         7
 15         7         2         4        10
 16         3         2         5         6
 17         2         1         4         6
 18         8         0         6         6
 19         5         2         1        11
 20         6         1         6        12
 21         9         0         5        13
 22         3         1        12        83
 23        21         6        19        18
 24         9         4         8         7
 25         5         3        12        11
 26         8         4         8         6
 27         1         1         8         6
 28         5         2        14        12
 29         8         1         8        12
 30         6         4        11         5
 31         6         5         7         5
 32         3         3        12         6
 33         6         4        10         4
 34         6         2         7         4
 35         6         4         3         9
 36         4         4         5         4
 37         8         3         7         6
 38        13         3         7         5
 39         6         2        15         9
 40         6         5        15         9
 41        13         7        19        17
 42        31        15        64        26
 43       224       108       289       143
 44        11         7        31        51
 45        12         3        38       214
 46         1         0         1         0
Total    1340       447      1209      1376

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead83332815
Ridleybank Resistance Front56422358
Dual Nature2636949
Scurvy Scroungers2434835
The Malton Zookeepers2039792
The Burchell Arms Regulars1937714
The Scourge2133700
Dunell Hills Police Department1642687
Feral Undead1641665
Fort Perryn Defense Force1834626
Soldiers of Crossman1437527
The Fortress1339507
The Malton Globetrotters1241499
Soldiers of The Dead1338498
Knights Templar1435493
Soldiers of Confusedmen1728486
Bob Moncrief Blows Goats I Have Proof1335462
Creedy Defense Force1237455
Heroes of Urbandead1236441
GHOST1724409
Malton Medical Staff1039398
McCloud's Pub1039391
Snackin10881

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 11:00, 13/04/21.
Back to the Front Page