Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4195
Standing Survivors : 1432 (53%)
Standing Zombies : 1227 (47%)
Dead Bodies : 1331
Revivifying Bodies : 205
Standing Zombie Hunters : 992
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1759
Players active in the last hour: 166
Total players in game history : 2338618

Mobile Network Coverage : 14%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       771       173       459       289
  2        29         5        20        30
  3        20         4        10        20
  4        10         5        12        12
  5         8         6         9        16
  6         8         2        10        11
  7         2         2         8        11
  8        12         2         8        11
  9         7         2         5         5
 10         4         1         8         8
 11         4         5         3         8
 12         4         1         5         8
 13         6         0         2         8
 14         5         4         5        11
 15         5         1         4         4
 16         5         1         1         7
 17         5         0         2        17
 18         7         3         4         7
 19         3         3         1         9
 20         1         3         3        21
 21        10         2         6        10
 22         4         2        10        81
 23        25         3        16        14
 24         5         7         8        10
 25        11         6        10        11
 26         5         3         5         7
 27         5         3         6         5
 28         7         5         4        11
 29         8         4         6        10
 30         8         4         9         8
 31         9         5        13         8
 32         8         7        16         7
 33         4         6         9         9
 34         3         5         9         7
 35         8         6         4         7
 36         8         4         6         5
 37         3         5         8         6
 38         7         3         8         8
 39         5         1        16        13
 40         4         6        10        14
 41        12         4        17        18
 42        33        16        56        34
 43       214        95       261       157
 44        24        11        35        54
 45        11         4        39       200
 46         2         1         2         0
Total    1359       441      1168      1227

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead65332154
Ridleybank Resistance Front54382102
Feral Undead2537939
Rastafarii2334792
The Malton Zookeepers2038775
Knights Templar1940770
The Malton Globetrotters2038763
The Scourge2234748
Scurvy Scroungers2233734
Fort Perryn Defense Force1837671
The Fortress1636585
The Burchell Arms Regulars1733575
Soldiers of The Dead1537564
Dual Nature1339513
Sons of Chester1242511
The Flowers of Decay1338504
Soldiers of Crossman1338501
THEM1043438
Creedy Defense Force1129327
Upper Left Corner1119215
Snackin176116

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 03:00, 24/01/21.
Back to the Front Page