Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4491
Standing Survivors : 1796 (60%)
Standing Zombies : 1185 (40%)
Dead Bodies : 1296
Revivifying Bodies : 214
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1151
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2087
Players active in the last hour: 290
Total players in game history : 2329082

Mobile Network Coverage : 23%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       740       181       476       271
  2        34        13        40        33
  3        27        12        23        23
  4        21        15        11        10
  5        17        13        17        17
  6        13         6         8        14
  7        18         4        15        12
  8        12         3        17        14
  9         9         6        15        10
 10         9         4         9         8
 11         5         0         5        10
 12         6         5         3         9
 13         3         4         6        12
 14         4         5         5        10
 15         5         1         8         8
 16         6         2         1         7
 17         4         0         7         6
 18         3         1         4         6
 19         9         4         5         8
 20         9         5         5         4
 21         4         3         3        10
 22         9         4         6       121
 23        17         7        11        22
 24         6         6         6         6
 25        12         7        15         9
 26         9         4         7         8
 27         4         1         5         9
 28         9         5         4         9
 29        11         6        10         6
 30         5         3        16        11
 31        12         4        12         3
 32         8         4        13         8
 33         5         5        12         8
 34         8         5        11         3
 35         4         5         1         6
 36        10         0         7         8
 37         3         5         7         7
 38         8         5         6         9
 39         7         2        10        12
 40         9         6        12        12
 41        14         6        17        11
 42        44        19        74        28
 43       251       111       318       126
 44        18        12        34        47
 45        10         4        33       195
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1451       523      1331      1186

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead98302983
Ridleybank Resistance Front58412378
Feral Undead2438917
Dual Nature2234763
Knights Templar2135752
The Malton Globetrotters1740681
The Burchell Arms Regulars1640647
The Scourge1638608
THEM1143482
The Malton Zookeepers1239479
Clubbed to Death1434479
The Fortress1239468
ZombieFark1141459
Malton Medical Staff1235428
Soldiers of Crossman1332422
Soldiers of The Dead1723406
Misanthropia1136400
Bowring Blackwatch1039394
Dunell Hills Police Department1036362
Extinction1229352
Rastafarii1034341
Andromeda138116

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 15:00, 04/06/20.
Back to the Front Page