Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4024
Standing Survivors : 1653 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1007 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1216
Revivifying Bodies : 148
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1240
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 9 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1864
Players active in the last hour: 177
Total players in game history : 2313953

Mobile Network Coverage : 36%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       706       170       444       219
  2        19         5        10        16
  3         7         5        10        14
  4         2         2         6        11
  5         2         4         6         6
  6         1         4         2         9
  7         0         2         6         5
  8         7         1         5         7
  9         7         2         5         5
 10         1         5         6         6
 11         8         6         2         4
 12         5         4         4        10
 13         6         1         4         7
 14         5         7         3         9
 15         8         3         5        12
 16         3         5         4         7
 17         7         0        12         9
 18         7         1         4         3
 19         8         3         8        15
 20         4         3         2         8
 21         6         1         7        11
 22         9         5        10        77
 23        27        13        20        24
 24         9         2         2         6
 25        18         8        20         8
 26         6         4         5         6
 27        10         4        10         6
 28        11         9         7         7
 29         8         2         3         8
 30         4         4        17         8
 31         9         8        13         8
 32         6         6         9         6
 33         6         4         6         8
 34        11         2         6         3
 35         4         3         6         7
 36        10         1        12         4
 37         6         7         9         4
 38         7         3        12         7
 39         8         2        11         6
 40         8         5        17         9
 41        18         6        22         7
 42        45        22        70        24
 43       229       112       313       122
 44        17        12        32        57
 45        11         5        31       192
Total    1316       483      1218      1007

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead74302245
Ridleybank Resistance Front52412174
Clubbed to Death2833939
Dual Nature2634907
Feral Undead2339901
The Scourge2036727
Knights Templar1634555
McCloud's Pub1340523
The Burchell Arms Regulars1437519
THEM1242508
Mad Craskers1140444
ZombieFark1044441
The Malton Zookeepers1140440
Roftwood Elite1236438
Bowring Blackwatch1039397
Soldiers of Crossman1038383
Zombra's Pub1035356
Rotwood Elite1034340

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 17:00, 19/06/19.
Back to the Front Page