Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4122
Standing Survivors : 1502 (55%)
Standing Zombies : 1189 (45%)
Dead Bodies : 1278
Revivifying Bodies : 153
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1080
Christmas Trees : 17

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (1 standing survivors, 8 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1854
Players active in the last hour: 187
Total players in game history : 2306187

Mobile Network Coverage : 17%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       700       163       467       245
  2        24         3        23        30
  3         9         9         9        16
  4         9         2        10        19
  5         4         5         7        12
  6         5         5         5        21
  7         6         4         6        16
  8        12         3         3         9
  9         2         4         7        14
 10         8         7         6        14
 11         6         5         7        20
 12         7         4         3        17
 13         7         5         6        20
 14         6         4         6        14
 15         8         5         4        24
 16         3         3         3        16
 17        12         2         5         6
 18         8         1         7        14
 19         9         3         5        10
 20         5         3         6         9
 21         7         1         5         6
 22         5         5         8        85
 23        22         9        15        23
 24         6         4         7         1
 25        16         5        10         7
 26        10         2         7         5
 27         7         5         5         9
 28        10         2         8         8
 29         6         1        12        10
 30         6         4         7         7
 31        10         7         9         5
 32         6         4        11         2
 33         6         7         4         2
 34         4         6        11        10
 35         3         2         6         6
 36         8         2         8         5
 37         6         2         9         5
 38         7         2         7         6
 39         5         4        14         5
 40         5         4        12         7
 41        16         5        12        17
 42        38        19        65        35
 43       199        95       294       142
 44        18         6        26        47
 45         8         4        33       188
 46         0         0         2         0
Total    1284       447      1202      1189

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead140233317
Ridleybank Resistance Front64402596
Bowring Blackwatch2342966
Dual Nature2338889
Feral Undead2139838
Knights Templar1637596
The Scourge1832584
THEM1143476
East Becktown Defenders1432454
McCloud's Pub1334452
Syg Nok3014445
Soldiers of Crossman1236443
The Malton Globetrotters1236432
The Randoms1042427
Clubbed to Death1042423
Roftwood Elite1527407
Squadron11111040403
Malton Medical Staff1329387
ENVY1133373
Rastafarii1034347
Zombra's Pub1131346
Rotwood Elite1124264
The Nightmarys12119

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 17:00, 14/12/18.
Back to the Front Page