Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 5170
Standing Survivors : 2095 (57%)
Standing Zombies : 1561 (43%)
Dead Bodies : 1341
Revivifying Bodies : 173
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1483
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (1 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2436
Players active in the last hour: 86
Total players in game history : 2244890

Mobile Network Coverage : 29%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       772       181       496       288
  2        23         6        37        33
  3        13         6        15        19
  4        20         2        16        43
  5        17         5        14        42
  6        14         3        11        19
  7        16         4         7        12
  8         9         8        18        18
  9         9         6        10        12
 10        12         3        12        14
 11        10         7         7         9
 12         8         4         8        12
 13        10         3         3        14
 14         9         7        14        14
 15        11         1        14        18
 16         8         5         4        14
 17         8         3         8        21
 18        12         5         5        19
 19         7         4        15        16
 20         9         4        10         9
 21         8         5         9        18
 22         6         3         9        90
 23        26        10        21        44
 24        13         6         9        19
 25        27         7        14        11
 26        11         5         6        12
 27        10         3        11        14
 28         8         7        13        12
 29         9         3         4        13
 30         5         2        12        12
 31        11         5        10         6
 32         7         1        11        15
 33         8         7         6         8
 34         7         1        13        10
 35         5         2        11         7
 36        10         3         5        11
 37         6         6         9         8
 38         6         6         9        13
 39         6         8        16         9
 40        10         4        19        19
 41        14         5        22        24
 42        62        28        94        36
 43       300       119       339       177
 44        18         9        33        68
 45        18         6        42       259
 46         1         0         1         0
Total    1609       528      1472      1561

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front51412139
Dual Nature46361658
Feral Undead26421095
The Dead2135747
Clubbed to Death1743746
The Burchell Arms Regulars2035705
Knights Templar2033660
Militant Order of Barhah1638609
The Fortress1637597
Dunell Hills Police Department1539588
The Malton Zookeepers1439555
Malton College of Medicine1731527
ZombieFark1340522
Squadron11111043430
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1042421
CLZA1033339
Army Control Corps1033331
Horde1321279
The Ellipsis Realty Cult1018180
The Club Mold Rotters15585
A Zerg Is Me13121

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 09:00, 25/05/16.
Back to the Front Page