Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4629
Standing Survivors : 1427 (46%)
Standing Zombies : 1642 (54%)
Dead Bodies : 1353
Revivifying Bodies : 207
Standing Zombie Hunters : 928
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 0 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1917
Players active in the last hour: 179
Total players in game history : 2325243

Mobile Network Coverage : 13%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       788       189       492       276
  2        28         6        12        40
  3         9         3         7        24
  4         2         3        14        19
  5         7         1         7        21
  6         6         7        11        18
  7         5         5         7        13
  8         9         6         3        20
  9         5         4         4         5
 10         3         2         5        10
 11         3         1         4        14
 12        10         4         6        21
 13         8         5         5        12
 14         7         3         5         6
 15         6         0         2        11
 16         7         3         7        13
 17         2         5        10        13
 18         6         1         2        15
 19         2         4         6        23
 20         2         4         5        18
 21         7         3         9        17
 22         3         4        11       133
 23        16         9        13        40
 24         7         3         5        16
 25         9         2        16        13
 26         5         1         7        14
 27         5         5         6         9
 28        11         6         7        11
 29        10         2        13         9
 30         6         0        11        14
 31         8         3        10         8
 32         5         5        11        15
 33         5         7         5        10
 34        13         2         8         5
 35         6         5         7        11
 36         8         4         7         6
 37         5         7        10         9
 38         4         4         5        14
 39         4         1        11        22
 40         6         6        11        17
 41        12         2        17        20
 42        40        12        59        49
 43       204        82       255       267
 44        35         9        30        84
 45         9         3        26       237
 46         0         0         2         0
Total    1358       443      1186      1642

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead192305887
Ridleybank Resistance Front59412427
Angry Vaginas!32431378
Clubbed to Death33391313
Dual Nature2338875
Zombot Queen1843782
The Dead Animals1543648
Feral Undead1738647
The Malton Zookeepers1737629
The Burchell Arms Regulars1441580
The Malton Globetrotters1634555
Knights Templar1439555
The Scourge1437524
McCloud's Pub1339515
Creedy Defense Force1436508
Bowring Blackwatch1338504
THEM1140446
The Fortress1139434
Roftwood Elite1138422
Soldiers of Crossman1234408
Soldiers of The Dead1720349
Malton Medical Staff1131346

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 00:00, 29/03/20.
Back to the Front Page