Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4336
Standing Survivors : 1854 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1092 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1242
Revivifying Bodies : 148
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1278
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2102
Players active in the last hour: 194
Total players in game history : 2283822

Mobile Network Coverage : 9%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       766       210       487       257
  2        19         5        27        33
  3        17         7        18        22
  4         7         2        12        21
  5         7         0         9         9
  6         8         7         5        20
  7        10         4         5         9
  8         6         3         6        17
  9         6         3         3        16
 10         3         4         6         2
 11        10         3         5         8
 12         9         1         3        16
 13         7         1         7         7
 14         8         2         4        15
 15         9         5         8         9
 16         8         1         3         8
 17         2         0         4         9
 18         7         1         6         7
 19         1         1         5         6
 20         8         2         4         7
 21         8         2         5        11
 22         6         5         6        63
 23        25         7        10        20
 24         7         1        11         8
 25        17         3        15         5
 26        10         1         3         6
 27         3         3        14         5
 28        11         5         7         3
 29         9         3        12         3
 30         4         5         9         7
 31        17         5         8         4
 32         9         4         8         4
 33         7         6         8         4
 34         8         5        12         5
 35         8         2         7         6
 36        12         3         8         6
 37         4         5        10         7
 38         4         7        14         4
 39         6         2        13         6
 40         8         5        12         6
 41        18         3        16        15
 42        42        22        92        27
 43       254       103       318       125
 44        17        11        23        61
 45         9         6        41       183
 46         5         0         3         0
Total    1446       486      1312      1092

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front35411451
The Scourge3230979
Feral Undead2143906
The Dead2436879
Bowring Blackwatch1941789
Dual Nature2136764
ZombieFark1642679
Horde1543645
Creedy Defense Force1441586
Knights Templar1538583
Militant Order of Barhah1537561
Squadron11111632521
The Burchell Arms Regulars1436517
Dunell Hills Police Department1241498
ENVY1630487
The Flowers of Decay1239468
The Fortress1141451
The Randoms1140445
Sons of Chester1138426
THEM1039399
The Malton Zookeepers1038380
A Zerg Is Me11446

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 05:00, 14/12/17.
Back to the Front Page