Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4822
Standing Survivors : 2059 (60%)
Standing Zombies : 1366 (40%)
Dead Bodies : 1239
Revivifying Bodies : 158
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1480
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (5 standing survivors, 15 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1879
Players active in the last hour: 202
Total players in game history : 2261267

Mobile Network Coverage : 27%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       787       185       493       298
  2        19         7        36        19
  3         9         6        17        18
  4        14         2        11        13
  5         6         2        11        12
  6        12         6        11        14
  7         6         5         7         6
  8        10         4         8        10
  9         8         2         5        10
 10         9         0         8        12
 11        10         5         2        14
 12         7         7         8        16
 13         8         1         6         8
 14        17         3        10        14
 15        11         6         7        19
 16         8         2        10         9
 17         5         1         4        17
 18         9         8        10        19
 19        12         3         6         6
 20        10         4        11        12
 21         6         5        13        10
 22         6         1        10       156
 23        25         6        22        27
 24        13         1        10        13
 25        23         2        11        14
 26        13         5         7        14
 27        12         1        15         3
 28        15         8        14         7
 29        10         1        14        13
 30         8         3         4         5
 31        14         4        10         4
 32         5         3        11         6
 33         5         7        11         5
 34         9         4        13         5
 35         5         4        10        12
 36         5         3         9         8
 37         5         6         8        12
 38         7         3         7        12
 39        10         5        13        13
 40         8         5        11        13
 41        16         7        22        14
 42        47        25        80        37
 43       271       133       324       159
 44        16         7        31        63
 45        11         8        36       195
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1542       516      1398      1366

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front36411507
Dual Nature32391256
The Dead2339903
Feral Undead2040818
Zombot Queen1543653
Dunell Hills Police Department1541621
Militant Order of Barhah1638613
The Burchell Arms Regulars1539592
Knights Templar1636588
The Malton Zookeepers1441576
THEM1343561
Malton Fire Department1339514
LUE1336474
McCloud's Pub1336470
Malton College of Medicine1531468
The Fortress1335460
ZombieFark1138426
The Randoms1042424
Squadron11111136402
East Becktown Defenders1425352
The Club Mold Rotters206139
Make Malton Dead Again225124

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 22:00, 18/01/17.
Back to the Front Page