Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4736
Standing Survivors : 1865 (55%)
Standing Zombies : 1468 (45%)
Dead Bodies : 1251
Revivifying Bodies : 152
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1328
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (10 standing survivors, 19 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2239
Players active in the last hour: 242
Total players in game history : 2265237

Mobile Network Coverage : 21%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       769       182       472       322
  2        21        11        33        42
  3        19         5        17        24
  4         9         3         5        16
  5         6         5        11        21
  6        12         3         7        15
  7         9         8         6         7
  8         8         2         6        15
  9         9         1         4         9
 10        10         3         6        10
 11         7         1         5        16
 12         9         3         7        23
 13         5         2         2        13
 14         8         3         3        18
 15         6         4         4        21
 16         5         5         3        10
 17         7         3         7        17
 18         6         4         0        15
 19         7         5         5        11
 20         6         4         6        10
 21        10         4         4        13
 22         7         5         8       153
 23        23         7        14        22
 24        14         4         7         9
 25        22         5        15        11
 26         7         2         9        15
 27         7         3        10         7
 28         9         4        19        14
 29        12         1         8        12
 30         6         3         8         8
 31        15         4        12         6
 32         6         1         9         7
 33         4         9        12         9
 34         9         3        10         7
 35         5         4         7         8
 36        10         2         8         7
 37         3         4         8        11
 38         7         6         7         8
 39         5         4        17         9
 40         6         8        14        11
 41        19         2        16        11
 42        40        26        80        41
 43       260       119       307       179
 44        20         9        26        59
 45        11         6        43       196
 46         0         0         4         0
Total    1475       502      1291      1468

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front41411719
Dual Nature28361024
Feral Undead2239875
The Dead2039788
Knights Templar2036735
Malton College of Medicine1930575
Dunell Hills Police Department1341537
Militant Order of Barhah1534523
The Burchell Arms Regulars1239468
McCloud's Pub1138419
The Malton Zookeepers1041418
The Randoms1040405
Squadron11111038386
Feral Clowder1329383
LUE1037377
Army Control Corps1133371
Make Malton Dead Again2713369
East Becktown Defenders1035352
Malton Emergency Medical Service1032327
The Club Mold Rotters208165

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 02:00, 23/03/17.
Back to the Front Page