Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 3872
Standing Survivors : 1140 (46%)
Standing Zombies : 1322 (54%)
Dead Bodies : 1257
Revivifying Bodies : 153
Standing Zombie Hunters : 842
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 1 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1783
Players active in the last hour: 147
Total players in game history : 2347322

Mobile Network Coverage : 17%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       664       163       411       244
  2         8         8        12        27
  3         6         0        10        24
  4        15         4         8        29
  5        10         1         6        21
  6         9         3         6        31
  7         7         0         5        20
  8         9         5         1        16
  9         6         3         5         3
 10         4         2         1        14
 11         5         3         2         9
 12         7         4         1        13
 13         7         2         2         9
 14         2         4         5         9
 15         7         2         4         5
 16         5         0         3         3
 17         7         3         4         6
 18         7         1         5         6
 19         2         2         5         9
 20         7         2         5        10
 21         9         4         5         9
 22         3         1         5       104
 23        14         3        11        21
 24        12         3        10        14
 25         4         4         4        15
 26         7         2         6        12
 27         7         2         4        10
 28        11         1         8        10
 29         5         1         9        10
 30         5         3        11         4
 31         6         2         6        14
 32         0         4         6        16
 33         3         2        10        15
 34         9         2         6         6
 35         2         0         4         7
 36         7         4         7         8
 37         3         2         1         3
 38         6         2         7         7
 39         8         2        10         8
 40         4         6        18         5
 41         8         4        17        18
 42        27        13        44        33
 43       178        79       231       184
 44        24        12        29        70
 45        11         3        40       211
Total    1167       373      1010      1322

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead207347165
Ridleybank Resistance Front51422147
Knights Templar2336844
Fort Perryn Defense Force2134721
The Burchell Arms Regulars1541619
The Scourge1831569
Dual Nature1830554
Feral Undead1341542
Creedy Defense Force1340526
Bob Moncrief Blows Goats I Have Proof1242509
The Malton Globetrotters1242504
Heroes of Urbandead1337481
GHOST1726445
The Malton Zookeepers1140444
Snackin3911437
Soldiers of Confusedmen1234418
The Flowers of Decay1137414
McCloud's Pub1036366
Brain Curators1033333
The Ballerinas1018184
😛10883

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 13:00, 17/09/21.
Back to the Front Page