Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4291
Standing Survivors : 1611 (56%)
Standing Zombies : 1264 (44%)
Dead Bodies : 1259
Revivifying Bodies : 157
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1090
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1924
Players active in the last hour: 167
Total players in game history : 2334584

Mobile Network Coverage : 19%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       720       169       451       242
  2        28         5        17        31
  3        13         5        18        21
  4        25         6         5        18
  5        15         2        10        14
  6        19         5         8        10
  7        11         1         9        11
  8        13         2         6         9
  9         8         3         5        16
 10         7         2         3        11
 11         9         2         4         8
 12         8         3         4        20
 13         5         0         7        10
 14         5         1         7        12
 15         3         1         5        13
 16         9         4         5        13
 17         6         3         4        15
 18         7         2         9        11
 19         9         3         3        10
 20         4         2         6        11
 21         9         4         6        10
 22         6         2         6       131
 23        19         9        14        27
 24         7         5         8        12
 25        15         2         5        11
 26         8         4         6         5
 27         4         2         8        11
 28         9         4         6        10
 29         5         1         5         5
 30         6         7        11         9
 31        12         3        11         6
 32         7         3        17        10
 33         5         5         9         7
 34        14         6         6         9
 35         3         6         3         9
 36         9         1         8         2
 37         7         6         7         8
 38        10         4        10         8
 39         6         2        15        13
 40         9         4        14         7
 41         9         4        16        15
 42        41        16        54        24
 43       237        94       272       171
 44        18        16        24        61
 45        19         4        45       177
 46         0         0         2         0
Total    1418       435      1174      1264

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead70362520
Ridleybank Resistance Front55402201
Feral Undead2537946
Knights Templar2436870
The Scourge1940760
Rastafarii2232716
Scurvy Scroungers2035701
The Malton Globetrotters1542635
The Burchell Arms Regulars1831570
McCloud's Pub1242515
The Flowers of Decay1338498
Dual Nature1239472
Sons of Chester1141458
Soldiers of The Dead1237448
Soldiers of Crossman1431447
Fort Perryn Defense Force1235421
Malton Medical Staff1235421
The Malton Zookeepers1135391
Malton Police Department1038388
Creedy Defense Force1032325
Planet Terror1419268
Clayton Carmine is a Cornholioo Alt1219235

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 17:00, 25/10/20.
Back to the Front Page