Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4980
Standing Survivors : 2093 (60%)
Standing Zombies : 1385 (40%)
Dead Bodies : 1327
Revivifying Bodies : 175
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1451
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (6 standing survivors, 17 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2385
Players active in the last hour: 294
Total players in game history : 2253602

Mobile Network Coverage : 43%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       804       184       514       289
  2        36         8        33        58
  3        20         9        10        36
  4        17         4         8        20
  5        10         3         9        14
  6        16         4         6         9
  7        10         7         7        11
  8         8         2        12         6
  9        12         3         8         8
 10        12         3         8         9
 11        13         2        12         9
 12        11         3        11         8
 13        13         3         7         5
 14        12         5         6         7
 15         7         6        11         1
 16        12         0         7        11
 17        11         0         5        17
 18         9         7         9        15
 19         5         7         8        17
 20         9         8         6        16
 21         4         7         7        12
 22         5         5        11        82
 23        25         9        15        25
 24        10         2        10         3
 25        24        11        19        12
 26        12         4        10        12
 27        15         5        10        13
 28         7         7         9        13
 29        12         3        13        11
 30         8         2         9         6
 31        10         0         8        12
 32         6         0        12        13
 33         4         6         7         7
 34        12         1        12         5
 35         1         2        10         6
 36        11         5         9         4
 37         4         5        10        11
 38         6         6        16        10
 39        11         2        20        11
 40        11         5        12         9
 41        13         2        26        12
 42        58        19        92        33
 43       272       137       337       169
 44        17        10        34        69
 45        14         7        30       259
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1619       530      1446      1385

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front49412023
Dual Nature35381354
Feral Undead2441996
The Dead2834961
LUE2141865
Knights Templar2435861
Clubbed to Death1844806
Dunell Hills Police Department1740695
The Burchell Arms Regulars1739664
Creedy Defense Force1540610
ZvZ2623599
Militant Order of Barhah1637593
The Randoms1342547
Autism1437520
The Fortress1338501
McCloud's Pub1238464
ZombieFark1142463
Upper Left Corner1139436
Malton College of Medicine1333429
Army Control Corps1035359
Edmund General United1032324
The Club Mold Rotters218171

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 20:00, 28/09/16.
Back to the Front Page