Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 5090
Standing Survivors : 2011 (56%)
Standing Zombies : 1572 (44%)
Dead Bodies : 1308
Revivifying Bodies : 199
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1364
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 9 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2312
Players active in the last hour: 154
Total players in game history : 2274510

Mobile Network Coverage : 5%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       810       213       542       402
  2        21        12        48       151
  3        16         6        34        43
  4        12         9        23       151
  5        10         3        22        87
  6         9         5        11        38
  7         6         7         8        17
  8         3         4         3        15
  9         8         2         9        10
 10         5         2         5        12
 11         7         2         1         5
 12         7         6         1         7
 13         7         2         9         8
 14         9         4         8         6
 15         8         3         7         4
 16         9         5         3         4
 17         4         2         4         7
 18         6         0         1         4
 19         2         3        11         8
 20         3         2         5        10
 21        12         2         4         9
 22         7         4         8        76
 23        33        10        20        20
 24         7         2         7         7
 25        18        10        12         6
 26         8         1         8         4
 27         3         3        11         6
 28        15         5        10         1
 29        12         5         7         6
 30         4         2        13         7
 31        17         2        10         2
 32         7         2        13         6
 33         6         7        11         6
 34        13         4        11         5
 35         5         3        12         5
 36         9         1         8         3
 37         3         5        12         5
 38         6         6         9         8
 39        10         2        12         4
 40         4         5        10        12
 41         9         5        17        10
 42        55        25        89        24
 43       263       116       325       114
 44        21         7        24        53
 45        11         8        41       184
 46         1         1         3         0
Total    1521       535      1462      1572

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front23441029
The Dead2633880
Feral Undead2141870
Dual Nature2238848
Militant Order of Barhah1641659
Bowring Blackwatch1640652
ZombieFark1640650
Knights Templar1639626
The Scourge1932614
The Malton Zookeepers1343561
Shacknews1243525
Feral Clowder1534515
Rastafarii1632515
Sons of Chester1337490
The Burchell Arms Regulars1240486
The Flowers of Decay1337486
Creedy Defense Force1337482
Dunell Hills Police Department1140441
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1236437
Squadron11111333436
LUE1041412
Malton College of Medicine1232394
ENVY1521326
East Becktown Defenders1322288

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 06:00, 24/08/17.
Back to the Front Page