Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4628
Standing Survivors : 2076 (64%)
Standing Zombies : 1126 (36%)
Dead Bodies : 1300
Revivifying Bodies : 126
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1460
Christmas Trees : 1

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (6 standing survivors, 10 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2193
Players active in the last hour: 229
Total players in game history : 2251478

Mobile Network Coverage : 33%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       794       187       497       278
  2        28         8        33        30
  3        11         6         7        11
  4        18         5         9         6
  5         7         1        12         6
  6        11         3         4        11
  7        15         6        13         9
  8        12         2        10         9
  9         8         2         9         9
 10        11         3        14         3
 11        13         3         5         6
 12         9         2         6         6
 13        11         3         5         6
 14         7         5         6        11
 15         6         3         4        18
 16         7         3         8        21
 17         4         2         9        12
 18        11         7         4         8
 19         5         3         7         8
 20        16         6         6         6
 21         3         3         9         6
 22        14         5         9        62
 23        35         7        17        25
 24         8         2         8         9
 25        18         7        10         8
 26        16         2         7         7
 27        16         2         8         5
 28        16         5         8         9
 29        10         3        12         6
 30         4         2         5         5
 31        11         2        13         7
 32        12         0        12         7
 33         8         4        12         3
 34        11         3         9         3
 35         6         1        14         6
 36        10         6         8         2
 37         3         4        14         8
 38         9         8         9        11
 39         6         5        17        10
 40         9         5        11         8
 41        16         7        28         8
 42        51        27        93        19
 43       272       122       354       120
 44         8        11        24        57
 45         9         4        28       241
 46         0         1         3         0
Total    1585       508      1410      1126

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front50412071
Feral Undead30421264
Dual Nature29391142
The Dead31321017
Creedy Defense Force2439956
Pritchard Grove Railway Station Club2138809
Knights Templar2236796
The Randoms1842759
LUE1739665
Dunell Hills Police Department1640643
The Burchell Arms Regulars1537563
The Fortress1439546
Militant Order of Barhah1338495
McCloud's Pub1238464
The Malton Zookeepers1139439
Malton College of Medicine1431436
The Ellipsis Realty Cult1525381
Edmund General United1027278
The Club Mold Rotters207157

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 04:00, 30/08/16.
Back to the Front Page