Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4755
Standing Survivors : 2050 (61%)
Standing Zombies : 1291 (39%)
Dead Bodies : 1264
Revivifying Bodies : 150
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1478
Christmas Trees : 2

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (4 standing survivors, 9 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2099
Players active in the last hour: 115
Total players in game history : 2249232

Mobile Network Coverage : 21%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       774       175       476       301
  2        27         9        25        20
  3         9         5        16        26
  4        16         2        10        14
  5        21         6        11        15
  6         6         5        13         6
  7         8         6         5        13
  8         9         5         7        14
  9         8         3         8         9
 10         9         2         7         8
 11         7         0         5        14
 12         7         6         6         4
 13         8         4         6        19
 14         7         1         5        27
 15         7         4        10        17
 16         5        11         9         6
 17        10         5         4         9
 18         2         8         7         8
 19         3         5         8        11
 20        18         8        11         7
 21        15         6        12        15
 22         8         3        10        75
 23        29        11        22        27
 24         6         5         3         9
 25        23         5         8         8
 26        11         3         9        11
 27        15         1         6        11
 28        11         7        15        10
 29        12         4         9         7
 30         7         2         9         4
 31        10         2        15         8
 32         9         1        14         7
 33         8         3        14         7
 34        10         3         7        12
 35         4         2         7         6
 36        11         3        10         7
 37         4         4        11        14
 38         9         8         8         8
 39         7         4        15         7
 40        11         5        14        17
 41        14        10        23        15
 42        46        21        86        24
 43       263       136       359       134
 44        14         4        27        60
 45        16         5        36       240
 46         1         0         3         0
Total    1535       528      1401      1291

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front47411950
Dual Nature41381585
Feral Undead29431260
The Dead2634900
Knights Templar2434819
Clubbed to Death1744751
Militant Order of Barhah1839707
Dunell Hills Police Department1639639
The Burchell Arms Regulars1736628
Malton College of Medicine1831568
The Fortress1439546
Soldiers of Crossman1340528
The Malton Zookeepers1339510
Malton Rangers1042427
Ten Less zergs for you1041419
McCloud's Pub1038384
Malton Fire Department1038381
The Ellipsis Realty Cult1027270
East Becktown Defenders1022223
Esoteric Order of Dagon276176
The Club Mold Rotters206137

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 07:00, 29/07/16.
Back to the Front Page