Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4179
Standing Survivors : 1649 (58%)
Standing Zombies : 1160 (42%)
Dead Bodies : 1243
Revivifying Bodies : 127
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1124
Christmas Trees : 55

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1832
Players active in the last hour: 164
Total players in game history : 2303577

Mobile Network Coverage : 17%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       706       196       486       266
  2        20        12        23        33
  3        12         6        17        25
  4        12         4        13        13
  5        11         9         9        20
  6        10         8         6        16
  7         5         4         6        13
  8         2         3         5        18
  9         6         4         2        14
 10         5         7         3        14
 11        11         4         3        12
 12         6         2         4         7
 13         6         4         2        13
 14         6         5         6         7
 15         7         2         3         6
 16         4         0         6        10
 17        11         1         6         6
 18         6         4         9        11
 19         4         2         4         9
 20         5         2         4        10
 21         8         1         7        15
 22         5         8         9        78
 23        21        11        17        17
 24         5         0         1         3
 25        12         7        13         8
 26         7         4         9         4
 27         5         3         7         8
 28        10         4        13         5
 29        10         2         8         6
 30         8         1         7         6
 31         9         6        10         4
 32         6         5        10         3
 33         4         5         8         0
 34         4         3         8         5
 35         5         3         6         6
 36         7         4         6         6
 37         7         4         7         5
 38         4         2         7         6
 39         6         3        12         8
 40         8         3        10         7
 41        17         5        15        20
 42        45        16        68        32
 43       195        96       313       137
 44        15         7        24        47
 45        10         6        30       201
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1288       488      1243      1160

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead122222775
Ridleybank Resistance Front63402555
Dual Nature31381180
Feral Undead25401001
Bowring Blackwatch1540612
Knights Templar1638609
The Scourge1637597
Soldiers of Crossman1536550
The Malton Globetrotters1927529
Creedy Defense Force1436514
McCloud's Pub1434489
Clubbed to Death1142471
ENVY1333432
Malton College of Medicine1042421
East Becktown Defenders1230365
Syg Nok2114307
Roftwood Elite1224294
Malton Medical Staff1027277

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 01:00, 23/10/18.
Back to the Front Page