Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4109
Standing Survivors : 1711 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1042 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1236
Revivifying Bodies : 120
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1165
Christmas Trees : 18

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (1 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1850
Players active in the last hour: 169
Total players in game history : 2299076

Mobile Network Coverage : 24%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       727       184       477       247
  2        31         4        19        25
  3        10         4        11        20
  4         7         3        12        17
  5         8         5         8        11
  6        10         4         7        16
  7         5         2        10        17
  8         9         5         6        13
  9         8         4         8        10
 10         5         4         8        18
 11         8         6         8        13
 12         4         6         9        14
 13         6         4         7         9
 14         8         3         7         9
 15         3         3         4         8
 16         8         0         5        13
 17         7         3         7         6
 18         5         1         6         4
 19         6         4         7         6
 20         6         2         9        10
 21         6         1         4         8
 22         5         7         6        68
 23        25        12        30        18
 24         8         1         6         8
 25        13         5         7         4
 26        10         3         9         6
 27         9         4         6         8
 28         7         3         8         2
 29        13         3         7         2
 30         7         3         8         7
 31        12         7        11         2
 32         7         3         8         4
 33         3         5        11         2
 34         8         3         9         6
 35         4         3         6         7
 36         7         2         9         9
 37         4         2        11         1
 38         7         4         9         5
 39         8         3        16         7
 40         5         3         8         6
 41        10         3        15        15
 42        49        22        66        23
 43       214        87       305       115
 44        17         7        22        36
 45        11         7        30       187
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1350       454      1263      1042

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead94252359
Ridleybank Resistance Front52392068
Dual Nature37311180
The Malton Globetrotters2928838
Feral Undead1942807
The Scourge2137783
Clubbed to Death2426629
Knights Templar1338502
Soldiers of Crossman1335457
The Burchell Arms Regulars1042427
ENVY1234416
Malton College of Medicine1135390
Creedy Defense Force1037375
Squadron11111036362
Rastafarii1035351
McCloud's Pub1034347
Zombra's Pub1033331
East Becktown Defenders1324321
Roftwood Elite1226315

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 08:00, 18/08/18.
Back to the Front Page