Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4274
Standing Survivors : 1820 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1079 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1239
Revivifying Bodies : 136
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1258
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1761
Players active in the last hour: 171
Total players in game history : 2318870

Mobile Network Coverage : 17%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       696       193       490       263
  2        21         6        23        27
  3         7         7        24        13
  4         8         6        21         8
  5        10         8        14        14
  6         7         7         3         9
  7         7         6        11         7
  8         5         2        11         8
  9         1         1        11         6
 10        10         3         5         9
 11        11         1         6         8
 12         5         2         8         2
 13         2         4         5         2
 14         7         3         5         5
 15         6         6         6         8
 16         7         8         3         9
 17         9         1         7         4
 18         3         4         3         5
 19         4         8         5         7
 20         7         3         6        10
 21         5         2         6         8
 22         5         4         9        69
 23        26         8        12        17
 24        12         7         9         5
 25        13         5        10        14
 26         5         3         7         6
 27         4         4         4         3
 28         9         6        12         6
 29        10         2         8         5
 30         7         1        11         5
 31        16         7        14         5
 32         8         5        12         9
 33         9         6         9         6
 34         8         3         8         3
 35        10         7         6        11
 36         8         3         9        10
 37         5         5        12        10
 38         7         4         8         7
 39         5         3        15        13
 40        11         4        11        15
 41        17         2        17         9
 42        54        21        79        26
 43       234       101       330       130
 44        14         5        21        59
 45        10         7        36       204
 46         1         0         3         0
Total    1346       504      1345      1079

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front62402480
The Dead72332433
Feral Undead2538963
Dual Nature2437910
The Scourge1840724
The Fortress1739667
Knights Templar1636586
LUE2127584
Creedy Defense Force1537569
Clubbed to Death1437527
McCloud's Pub1437522
THEM1143476
The Burchell Arms Regulars1238465
Dunell Hills Police Department1142464
Sons of Chester1141458
Soldiers of Crossman1141455
Mad Craskers1141454
Roftwood Elite1431443
ZombieFark1044443
Rotwood Elite1236438
The Flowers of Decay1039399
Malton Medical Staff1036366
Bowring Blackwatch1036360
Feral Human1120220

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 15:00, 19/10/19.
Back to the Front Page