Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4225
Standing Survivors : 1642 (58%)
Standing Zombies : 1156 (42%)
Dead Bodies : 1280
Revivifying Bodies : 147
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1154
Christmas Trees : 4

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 8 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1802
Players active in the last hour: 166
Total players in game history : 2311395

Mobile Network Coverage : 27%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       735       172       471       263
  2        16         8        31        14
  3         4         6         9        10
  4         7         5         4        15
  5         4         2         3         8
  6         7         3        10        18
  7         8         3        11        11
  8         8         3         6        11
  9         7         4         7        11
 10         8         4         4         8
 11        10         4        12        13
 12         6         3         5         5
 13         4         4         7        10
 14         5         1         7        14
 15         7         6         8         6
 16         6         4         5         2
 17         5         3         6         7
 18         7         3         4         8
 19         6         5         7        12
 20         5         2         9         5
 21         5         3         5         7
 22         8         4         1        90
 23        25        12        15        30
 24         8         4         3         8
 25        17         2        16        12
 26         9         3         8         9
 27         7         3         7        11
 28         9         4        10        12
 29         4         0         7        10
 30         9         2        11        14
 31        12         6        10         7
 32         6         2         8         8
 33         1         7        11         7
 34         9         3        11         5
 35         3         3         2         7
 36         7         1        11         6
 37         6         7         7         5
 38         8         3         7         8
 39         6         2        14        11
 40         5         6        12         8
 41        16         6        24        13
 42        41        24        63        32
 43       229       108       305       139
 44        19        10        22        47
 45         8         3        35       199
 46         0         0         3         0
Total    1342       473      1254      1156

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead159274365
Ridleybank Resistance Front55412286
The Scourge2337852
Feral Undead2040804
Knights Templar2033667
Clubbed to Death1933634
Dual Nature1932624
McCloud's Pub1637602
East Becktown Defenders1438543
THEM1243519
Syg Nok2419469
The Flowers of Decay1141458
The Burchell Arms Regulars1141455
The Malton Zookeepers1139438
Mad Craskers1139437
Sons of Chester1139431
ENVY1039395
Bowring Blackwatch1039395
Roftwood Elite1038383
Malton Medical Staff1035358
Rastafarii1034347
iLLuMiNa1219237
Oznog Chemical Research1023235
z10992

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 14:00, 21/04/19.
Back to the Front Page