Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4200
Standing Survivors : 1783 (64%)
Standing Zombies : 976 (36%)
Dead Bodies : 1267
Revivifying Bodies : 174
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1195
Christmas Trees : 13

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (1 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1733
Players active in the last hour: 122
Total players in game history : 2294732

Mobile Network Coverage : 33%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       742       181       474       245
  2        28        11        35        22
  3        13         5        11        13
  4        12         7        12        15
  5        11         6        13        11
  6         9         5        10        12
  7        10         6        11        14
  8        11         1        10         7
  9        11         6         7        12
 10         9         6         4        12
 11         6         3         6         9
 12         6         3         6         4
 13         6         7         7         7
 14         5         1        10        11
 15        10         2         7         4
 16        10         2         3         3
 17         3         2         4         7
 18         8         6         9         3
 19         4         2         3         6
 20         9         3         2         8
 21         7         1         7         8
 22         7         3         5        47
 23        26        11        22        20
 24         8         1        10         8
 25        24         3        11         7
 26        11         4         8        10
 27         3         3         7         7
 28        10         4         9         3
 29        15         0         7         6
 30         9         0         9         7
 31        10         5        14         4
 32        10         3        10        10
 33         5         8        11         4
 34         4         6         3        11
 35         3         3         8         6
 36         5         2         9         8
 37         9         5        10         6
 38         4         5        14         5
 39         9         1        18         6
 40        11         4         9        11
 41        15         6        12        10
 42        46        22        80        25
 43       231        91       313        95
 44        17         8        20        45
 45        13         8        37       182
 46         3         1         6         0
Total    1438       473      1313       976

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead64301976
Ridleybank Resistance Front41401640
The Scourge3327904
Feral Undead2241904
Dual Nature2134733
ZombieFark1343570
Bowring Blackwatch1340523
The Malton Globetrotters1729505
Knights Templar1338502
Horde1046461
The Burchell Arms Regulars1141460
The Flowers of Decay1141455
Clubbed to Death1430425
Soldiers of Crossman1332417
Militant Order of Barhah1038388
Squadron11111037376
Dunell Hills Police Department1035357
The Fortress1034348
McCloud's Pub1034347
Malton College of Medicine1031319
East Becktown Defenders1022222

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 02:00, 23/06/18.
Back to the Front Page