Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4038
Standing Survivors : 1560 (58%)
Standing Zombies : 1087 (42%)
Dead Bodies : 1263
Revivifying Bodies : 128
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1144
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 1 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 9 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1799
Players active in the last hour: 97
Total players in game history : 2308846

Mobile Network Coverage : 20%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       688       178       460       245
  2        16         5        17        14
  3         6         6        12        14
  4         5         1        10         5
  5         5         4         6         6
  6         3         2         9         5
  7         5         1         7         9
  8         8         3         7        10
  9         8         6         6         7
 10         4         3         6        10
 11         3         2         4        10
 12         5         5         5         5
 13         6         5         4         7
 14         8         5         4         4
 15        16         3         5         9
 16         2         4         3         7
 17         9         5         7         8
 18        10         3         5         9
 19         7         5         5        10
 20         7         2         4        13
 21        10         4         5        14
 22         6         4         5       107
 23        25        11        14        20
 24        10         3         4         5
 25        15         5        16        11
 26        11         1         9         8
 27         7         2         8        12
 28         4         3         8        12
 29        10         1         7         8
 30         5         6         7         9
 31         6         6         7         7
 32        10         2         9        11
 33         4         6         8         6
 34         8         4         5         5
 35         1         3         3         5
 36         7         4         8         5
 37         6         5         7         6
 38         6         4         6         5
 39        10         2        14         7
 40         3         2        12         3
 41        18         8        15        14
 42        45        15        66        35
 43       229       101       299       126
 44        17        11        24        46
 45         7         4        31       193
 46         2         0         0         0
Total    1303       465      1183      1087

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead115293397
Ridleybank Resistance Front43401728
Bowring Blackwatch26421102
Knights Templar2435852
Feral Undead2139826
Dual Nature2230680
The Scourge1635569
Soldiers of Crossman1338502
East Becktown Defenders1434480
THEM1143476
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1141457
ZombieFark1044444
Clubbed to Death1236438
Syg Nok1824438
Roftwood Elite1627436
McCloud's Pub1235431
The Flowers of Decay1041412
Creedy Defense Force1040408
Squadron11111039393
Zombra's Pub1034349
Rotwood Elite1326343
ENVY1227334
Malton Medical Staff1030304
Oznog Chemical Research1217209

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 10:00, 18/02/19.
Back to the Front Page