Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 3955
Standing Survivors : 1620 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 952 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1229
Revivifying Bodies : 154
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1208
Christmas Trees : 1

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1558
Players active in the last hour: 117
Total players in game history : 2316144

Mobile Network Coverage : 22%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       689       182       459       228
  2        15         5        20        15
  3         7         4         8         8
  4         7         4        11        12
  5         2         1         7        13
  6         4         4         9         7
  7         8         2         4        10
  8         4         3         7         2
  9         3         2         4         2
 10         7         4         1         3
 11         8         2         5         7
 12         5         4         2         5
 13         4         3         6         6
 14         4         5         3         5
 15         5         7         5         4
 16         2         0         2         5
 17         7         2         9         2
 18         6         3         4         4
 19         3         7         6         7
 20         8         1         8         6
 21         8         2         2         6
 22         7         6         5        58
 23        18         9        12        25
 24         7         2         2        12
 25        15         5        14         8
 26         8         4         4         3
 27         8         7        10         6
 28         8         5         7         7
 29        12         3         9         6
 30         5         4        11         8
 31        13         9        10         8
 32        13         6        11         8
 33         8         7         9         5
 34         7         1         7         5
 35         6         7        11        10
 36         5         3        12         9
 37         8         5         8         5
 38         6         2        10         3
 39         6         1        12         9
 40         4         4        12        10
 41        17         5        15        10
 42        44        20        65        22
 43       241       110       306       117
 44        19        12        33        56
 45         6         2        37       185
 46         0         1         5         0
Total    1297       487      1219       952

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front56412298
The Dead63312012
Dual Nature2835982
Feral Undead2340930
Clubbed to Death2536902
The Scourge1839718
Knights Templar2032647
Roftwood Elite1632526
The Burchell Arms Regulars1436513
Rastafarii1434485
McCloud's Pub1239476
Sons of Chester1336475
THEM1143474
ZombieFark1044442
Creedy Defense Force1332416
Mad Craskers1041410
Malton Medical Staff1135393
Bowring Blackwatch1036362
Rotwood Elite1035359
Planet Terror1323299
Squadron11111028286

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 23:00, 17/08/19.
Back to the Front Page