Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4130
Standing Survivors : 1856 (66%)
Standing Zombies : 946 (34%)
Dead Bodies : 1189
Revivifying Bodies : 139
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1292
Christmas Trees : 5

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 8 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1737
Players active in the last hour: 97
Total players in game history : 2287064

Mobile Network Coverage : 35%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       748       183       486       254
  2        28         8        32        18
  3         6         2        19        10
  4        12         3        12        15
  5         8         1         6        10
  6        10         3        10        13
  7         9         2        11         7
  8        10         4         6         3
  9         2         3         2         6
 10         6         6         7         9
 11         4         2         4         4
 12         5         3         3         7
 13        10         2         8         7
 14         6         5         3         7
 15         2         2         2         5
 16         7         0         7         6
 17         3         5         3         1
 18         5         5         5         2
 19         4         5         4         6
 20         9         1         4         6
 21         9         1         3         4
 22        10         3         5        72
 23        30         5        21        21
 24         8         6         7         3
 25        13         8        15         9
 26        12         2         4         5
 27         2         4         7         4
 28         4         4        16         4
 29        10         4         9         3
 30         8         6         4         7
 31        12         3         8         6
 32         9         5        11         3
 33         7         6        12         2
 34         6         3         7         6
 35         7         1         7         6
 36        10         5         5         0
 37         9         2        12         5
 38         4         4         9         6
 39         8         2        10         8
 40         8         6        13         8
 41        16         5         7        11
 42        43        22        83        22
 43       234       106       311       104
 44        23         5        28        57
 45        20        10        43       174
 46         2         0         2         0
Total    1418       473      1293       946

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front31401247
Feral Undead24421019
The Scourge3031958
Dual Nature2336833
The Dead2139819
ZombieFark1743734
Horde1545676
Knights Templar1836663
The Burchell Arms Regulars1340525
Bowring Blackwatch1340524
The Malton Zookeepers1340524
Militant Order of Barhah1339512
The Fortress1338496
The Flowers of Decay1338494
Malton College of Medicine1434481
Feral Clowder1045453
ENVY1333438
Sons of Chester1138427
Dunell Hills Police Department1040406
Squadron11111038382
Malton Emergency Medical Service1036363
East Becktown Defenders1327354
Clubbed to Death1034347

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 07:00, 20/02/18.
Back to the Front Page